smashleysparklessmashleysparkles
» » Trike - Subculture

Trike - Subculture album mp3


Tracklist

A1 LOFI (Intro) 1:11
A2 Nightclub (Rille)
A3 Creme (Trick) 9:13
B Cube (Track) 9:15

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Neuton
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Lacquer Cut At – Dubplates & Mastering

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – Loop-o
  • Producer, Written-By – Trike

Notes

‘Prenzl’Berg Rules’ is etched on the runouts.

Sometimes, promo copies were issued with an additional Neuton sticker.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 661956663918
  • Matrix / Runout: PRENZL'BERG RULES
  • Matrix / Runout: A BPC039 MPO Loop-o / D&M
  • Matrix / Runout: B BPC039 MPO Loop-o / D&M
Trike - Subculture album mp3
Performer: Trike
Genre: Electronic
Title: Subculture
Released: 2001
Style: Electro
MP3 version ZIP size: 1260 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1295 mb
Rating: 4.5
Votes: 556
Other Formats: ADX MMF AU AAC VOX FLAC MOD